Week ✅ 29
Rank
Name .
Games
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals Scored
Goals Allowed
Goal difference
Winning Percent
Best Performance
Points
Weeks
1Aslan58136853160144889055863.3%18253329
2Ali2018120410770749563614134259.7%16251729
3ParsaM5882344237720631403810451358758.5%16239029
4STRG7213154735915751647-7243.7%8238428
5Alza7393434820328421883115416341558.8%24238229
6hojat510731482001759124449038340661.6%20236028
7Hossein273114539911796153528087353.2%11235228
9pashnetala14936663978830303246-21644.6%9234429
8EHSAN4022292714693871222657.0%18234439
10UFOO15316445383433753781-40642.1%10231229
11AmirMasoud29751559290112669415807113452.4%15230728
12mmdsparu3056145832512736189563555447.7%13229929
13hamid8465404742039981764619713-206747.8%18228029
14mk20309991239084480419728349.2%13226729
15Aswaran7732865942814011679-27837.0%5224529
16mmd248092411281211710400968072050.1%15224329
17Luca3035161215612677143615498953.1%14221751
18Mahdi44443287168419114128072714892451.2%14221428
19Morteza466289141631410106834262.0%21220631
20amirmanu29781167230158152326170-93839.2%9218729
22alirezaso130151520957723722489-11739.6%8216028
21erfan007814955414491032094196-98736.2%8216028
23Thelastgunner348715793681540656764729545.3%13215128
24farshad781214648934732495206742853.4%13215046
25iliya02115897317378534663625-15946.0%9213334
26Neymar7352915039412241519-29539.6%8213029
27A...35041402205189764657587-112240.0%13211429
28Soltan.P1176640564802441213330854.4%12209531
29arvinnn141645413482822023098-89632.1%8208628
30Z53298167912814916997682717050.9%17206529
31MSM16098091316693333303529850.3%13205131
32miladmv159469612277631463274-12843.7%12203832
33Mohammad71972124815257247403036170463.3%21203626
34Farhan6452462437513241567-24338.1%12198843
35sajjad179033124854317802382-60234.6%5198439
36amadi13776020340447121451341210103330956.5%20197926
38DNA5642435626510411201-16043.1%10196531
37ehsansh142559710272628843069-18541.9%12196537
39ALI742388113314011154928480312547.4%13195126
40Majidi12544736771420972694-59737.7%16193646
41Matin511187262989191199-28036.6%5191945
42Reza.6642184240410331429-39632.8%7191729
43mEydi2039955139945455044836746.8%13191426
44Morteza76372484634311831394-21138.9%9191436
45amirhosein158101104743829014863.9%8190229
46don-alii42214758217699848-14934.8%8188731
47FERI021493174462738491087-23835.3%7187631
48GODpoori5829524111921950.0%10187238
49ErfanGang56390171651145169.6%6187038
50aliyzd382351089593060.5%5185230
51AmIrr25144748272156.0%618373
52amir00740012612262641931-29031.5%6182131
53mx76011914585.7%6181841
54ZNX91565301831404361.5%8181734
55alirez171873921176832633298-3543.0%9181626
56Nour86022317675.0%3180737
57FarhadDevicer39231157470459.0%4180638
58JANI39170228385-243.6%4180017
59saied4521222104101346.7%4179217
60mohammad660744241197467754.5%4179113
61AminTTA7851945353810251809-78424.7%6177731
62AB0l4722025100126-2646.8%3176729
63AL__137430143155172-1740.5%6176518
64Faridche168174343050.0%2176425
65sahebcr7280143439455540814751.1%9175920
66BG9997632143163166-342.1%8175320
67MEHDI193401241174173143.0%517514
68MAHDILONO35122217489-1534.3%3175040
70devilshonm202977984263903648.0%717475
69Alirah2348721434239107110521943.9%817479
71mrvp201184731401771671039.8%6174331
72Mamo12758663253307-5445.7%7173851
73c9156271925-640.0%2173245
74mohamad268602126675.0%4172842
75MahdiGang5617039114165-5130.4%3172438
76iAshkan169073433156.2%5171214
77mx23212071122435-1135.0%2169951
78VIXENISHWAVE9130556140183-4333.0%6169634
79amirw1132102205468-1431.2%316932
80CRY4hemmat210310791009245026462340351.3%11169224
82adonis2769343140409551-14233.7%5169120
81sami125162230-841.7%2169115
83jani71067550864312263190935451.5%9168717
85AkbarIK115062322145.5%216822
84Naser99840457643191950154740354.4%9168225
86AMIR19968424060141220-7928.6%2167923
87unknownplayer4301105575.0%316739
88hamidtalaatom54211327593-1838.9%3166845
89mmd_f2974182542-1724.1%1166524
91Abol-1540112838-1026.7%2166316
90DuX215910531119955024476525948.8%16166323
92ZA3A53021110160.0%216572
93Mj007118353152153191-3829.7%3165431
94Haadini47125305999-4025.5%3164930
95Amiiiin2564155275-2324.0%2164643
96AriyanDp10115181133802207188232551.2%10164625
97MSMA1660102235-1337.5%316416
99DBCOOPER611544295147-5224.6%3163515
98mx23132205729134351510-15925.9%416354
100TOOTI30105153851-1333.3%4162936
101-Vort3X114072631-536.4%2162829
102hamunbade1870113440-638.9%3162614
103AhmadRezaBM7220183487111-2427.8%2162220
104mohamad2662200725100.0%2162245
105vlg42141277097-2733.3%3162131
106H.S123253872622276127154643.7%916191
107ehsansh11541102134-1326.7%3161016
108mia34814224182749848-9940.8%7160819
109Retired 0216160026521100.0%16159731
110rezaafg491123675118-4322.4%3159443
111DonAli268150496948230817456.0%15158936
112reza249212274518144960404691449.2%14158718
113Ali923092196294-3230.0%5158628
1140HoSeEiN0136071922-346.2%4158229
115m.p41015662488331007-17438.0%9157921
116ihsan320194566.7%2157830
117Persian_Viking2350184572-2721.7%1157626
118Tachibana.B104667312491747563.5%8157331
120GusfandBacheBaz83052424037.5%2156825
119GavPedoPhil83052424037.5%2156825
122SHosseinRM554168843028371119-28230.3%6156626
121mmad061422101641-2514.3%1156636
124dallas2773173565-3025.9%2156340
123AMINMX38533045105-6013.2%1156321
125mohandes835012211641055960.2%7155431
126Pouya2648136215111356170564152951.4%13155018
127Saman102825154612511545851501583654.7%17154621
128amin71321101451-3715.4%1154630
129hamid455931226151145652.5%10154334
130mohsen1073041723-642.9%2154129
131ARTA245144218058145612558.8%7152931
133AliRoae243429192310658-34817.3%3152719
132Milad91548292351805559.3%6152731
134Beni34111141189505722-21732.6%4152121
135HoSeEiN37122234983-3432.4%3151637
136shayanjr104033915055117892265-47632.6%6151319
137hashem122728721164469698-22932.0%5151028
138Arz144222120193396-20315.3%4150944
139ALIPERSPOLISI42523551148-9711.9%2150750
140SHAZALDIN2161143857-1928.6%5150618
141Amir.Sh8110918091182380-19816.5%215001
142DARYL3231783810763347415955.1%9149931
144Alireznew5334118128973164.2%6149331
143Sasan1366812563012831850.0%1014937
145MT39015133206734882-14838.7%4149224
146Mohsen_Ziz74428241521064656.8%9149131
147Ya30n54341191511183363.0%10148231
149LUISSUAREZ42021318-550.0%2148013
148leo1010302411577417132997-128423.4%5148021
150Amirujs20210141603282517750.0%6147631
151immortal97843910143816691681-1244.9%714702
152Mmmm92072226-422.2%2146928
153sepehr1793515371481252354.8%6146631
154HR92322192055-358.7%1146329
155DonH122049121151820042102-9840.2%8146124
156WInner18160259273288.9%9146131
157ZLATAN422096350.0%1145831
159mmdc71100321100.0%1145528
158soltanpele7132732142138445.1%314551
160AmirMadadi72396271781681054.2%8145131
161Punsifer117043126563.6%4145129
162mohamad12549175280326-4639.2%7144714
163sepehr13781477415583042545050.3%10144531
164UnknownX52031417-340.0%114413
165mohmad14825387786728983655-75736.3%714401
169hemmat6204914-533.3%1143915
166EHSAN16626733114135-2139.4%6143931
167Leoarjuo85031716162.5%5143948
168sadigamin52031315-240.0%2143928
170AMINEM457149342747021015-31332.6%7143824
172ehsan111313146481195485024646.6%5143310
171seyed_ALI52414073779701694-72426.7%5143313
173mkb13670462299301-251.5%9143231
174javad1410755448237233451.4%4143131
175Ufo805336-30.0%0142921
176REZA102211012199330337-745.7%6142915
177armin2349619119444474-3041.0%6142743
178nerazzurii13267461286287-150.8%6142631
179F1010173848554818052143-33837.8%514259
180Habib36318581708147447051.0%9142431
181.morteza.1517313653082684048.3%6142131
182Legend723510271521312148.6%6141431
183mmdaf7774359301861691747.3%8139831
184Arkantas7938536181172948.1%6139331
185Mohsenniceboy351146691366326112141.6%5139131
186RN749273199192-155.1%6139031
189MAHMIR8443005848614111894-48335.5%1113854
188amir7244001376100.0%4138529
187a.ashna.p11554259290297-747.0%7138531
190ZIDANE11151456246275-2945.9%10138131
191whoismohsen5262222328110541240-18642.2%8137920
192bundesfan3871451021404824641837.5%7137831
193Hessam2021192773679355359-440.1%4137731
194amir751041214-220.0%1137037
195amrflh53281241201051552.8%5137031
196Sina2681202146664730-6644.8%7136531
197MOJTABA.P14242694218317-9929.6%4136231
198CR7haid178712483295346-5139.9%7136031
199Alirexaa98033413251414381796-35834.1%9135824
200moh515969288320371-5143.4%6135631
201hatef1031021111033.3%1135532
202Sweami5829029102113-1150.0%8135331
203db38415720207682810-12840.9%5135048
204koongolabi191117950-415.3%1134936
205ShayanDallas9306912-333.3%2134729
206Mohsen25110022129470531-6139.8%5134731
207SageZoodEnzal85032424062.5%4134525
208BozKosLis85032424062.5%4134525
210alli72141421-728.6%1134135
209shadow2379611130504537-3340.5%6134131
211Akbar-69149513365204222-1834.2%4133831
212M.S8435346126148-2241.7%4133431
214SHAYAN30410269133380442-6233.6%4133431
213ERfanja2037319111351452-10136.0%6133414
215Mohsen682163123147-1628.6%3133351
216MhrdKz37514915211640790-15039.7%6133331
217N.JR1042315840225717830-11337.4%5133211
218M.HOSEIN9939654198208-1039.4%6133131
219saeedkiyanara32812037171559659-10036.6%5132831
220Ret5225225127123448.1%6132731
223m0h46923222482721033.3%4132631
222nima1211744964236305-6937.6%4132631
221Farhad320184466.7%1132622
224latolot14054581268337-6938.6%5132431
225K4mikaze91321544136155-1935.2%3132231
226mamm34112819194700874-17437.5%6132131
227Mehdi114411162203238-3536.0%5131831
228pouyaa-12347230141111132-2141.7%3131631
229Khorzan342011390741658.8%4131531
230ALI961100101100.0%1131221
231Leoaraxo3401283209651865-21437.6%8131031
232Archisep9254229237873540.7%3130731
233hoseingh184592996251333-8232.1%7130731
234ILUISSUAREZ8107817-912.5%1130614
235mhmd13249083256368-11237.1%4130531
236sina4133441574220295-7533.1%5130331
237Mamad00779271141112140-2834.2%4129931
238dooon1232879818171527658-13134.1%5129931
239titi144922423106104244.9%5129831
240yasar18140469442577.8%7129731
241hajir_cr939210187168353.8%6129631
242vettness9018517-120.0%0129538
243erfan2809413173468654-18633.6%4129131
244ERFAN1191171228-1611.1%1128935
245Afi10034462133212-7934.0%7128831
246mamad909010937369184247-6333.9%5128731
247roman-abramov6726140124146-2238.8%5128631
248ALI99169462697256366-11027.2%4128638
250DB76623934113153-4034.8%4128531
249SepehrMsd461715146367-437.0%3128531
251HULK29131155862-444.8%312761
252AliAkbar35911642396671005-33832.3%4127631
253Alinhuo12941385203297-9431.8%4127531
255Ahad5122128112119-743.1%5127531
254arvin186444993216328-11223.7%5127531
256Retired 01564166303688951397-50229.4%412732
257Nima191588125329476-14730.4%8127131
258Real1998152392786175289-11425.7%3127031
259AmoAli3102910-133.3%1125928
260adonisss210144050.0%1125844
261Mr.dixoon1834233108235370-13523.0%5125531
262soltan471942488103-1540.4%4125231
263siavash12435188239370-13128.2%5125231
264Amin.S10728871156244-8826.2%4125031
265amirhossein.cr71310121949-307.7%1124928
266M17541615236182-2129.6%3124931
268ILIYA190507133367555-18826.3%4124831
267RIVALDO2847220192420722-30225.4%5124831
269Parsa321651175631250.0%8124631
271rezaahmadi311641159382151.6%4124231
270hadi11031171136056454.8%5124231
272Mehrdad13441912498110-1243.2%4124131
275Mahdi.Rami8022355121207-8627.5%3123731
274sina20088023057185274-8928.7%3123731
273MM255629184444770-32624.3%4123731
276mohammad117317154187126-3923.3%3123631
277Pouria7419847139208-6925.7%2123331
278amire55001349100.0%5122931
279ALl145316108224435-21121.4%3122531
280Sinax12100246222483.3%8122431
281MehranMZ37165165862-443.2%4122331
283amiwr8383210155050.0%1122238
282fainalpele7119349112183-7126.8%3122231
284EhsanGhs233479177300592-29220.2%3122031
285HabibA.24150966501662.5%6121831
286KinGNaviD721845094147-5325.0%4121731
287Mmad511813294128-3435.3%5121631
288Azulak21140745281766.7%3121431
289nima007515124890157-6720.0%2121431
290sina2007980144192588.9%7121131
291LMNOP210144050.0%1120314
292sami79310234-133.3%111991
294NimaRSL5813113474125-5122.4%4119731
295shirbalal571623992184-9228.1%2119731
293CR9581624077143-6627.6%2119731
296taha135163116253546-29311.9%3119131
297SAHEBCR7116112333211268.8%9118631
2991044001349100.0%4118431
298guner144400835100.0%4118431
300ballak-jokol40152237290-1837.5%4117731
301amin691085180165-8514.5%3117631
302mohmad28501503592141-4930.0%3117531
303eminem47136286695-2927.7%2117231
304Unknown39151236678-1238.5%4117131
305Amin.TTA74866058183-12510.8%2116831
306kingavat34143175157-641.2%3116531
307SepehrM43128235786-2927.9%2116331
308A2_Hero42142265786-2933.3%2116231
309ARYAN.MADRID410368-225.0%1115942
310iAmRo87012171487.5%6115631
311LIVERPOOL29141145654248.3%4115531
312alireza2022591014868163-9516.9%3115031
313ESI62041821-333.3%1113917
314mahdi.s461023458103-4521.7%2112131
315amir.king1410042626071.4%10111731
316mhmdrza2212194041-154.5%6111431
317coyg141911263728957.9%6111431
318Dez8107522-1712.5%1111211
319kontro310248-433.3%1111022
321mmdEsi26122124843546.2%6110831
320iliya0166192127-637.5%2110838
322Moh3n6510125783.3%5110431
323Nidorma37111254384-4129.7%3109731
324mohammad1430114153441-736.7%2109731
325MS7007516-110.0%0109031
326Stax2200404100.0%2108831
327Ben32112194471-2734.4%2108631
328Hossein.inan46604038106-6813.0%3108431
329-haZhiR90181225-130.0%0108120
330comB1100211100.0%1107845
331Amir-United4103713-625.0%1107631
332farshad78542111194740752.4%4107531
333AL_137007716-90.0%0106716
334amirhossein0027111156661540.7%3106531
337javid3683254880-3222.2%2105931
335hossein12821110106160152.4%4105931
336M.M.H42513637135-9811.9%2105931
338sepehrbh2496301221066.7%4105431
339Sattar3193195377-2429.0%3104831
340DanialBlpi2994165471-1731.0%2104531
341MAHDI_66923390245081-3127.3%3104131
342yazdan3671283885-4719.4%3103831
345M0BIN1100321100.0%1103631
343MBK221100202100.0%1103631
344matinfm1100101100.0%1103631
349M0h3n1100321100.0%1103631
346m0hamad1100541100.0%1103631
347NICE.bOY1100211100.0%1103631
348Rsi3p21100202100.0%1103631
350amirho3n22101114747045.5%5102831
351ManUni650194583.3%5102631
352Amirwdevil3471265486-3220.6%2102431
353no2891184462-1832.1%4101731
354Alireza823272233871-3321.9%3101431
355milad411172230161463.6%4101231
356hosseinpr72858152843-1517.9%398331
440Daryl1000000000.0%098131
436Ali-8600000000.0%098131
429Gunner1400000000.0%098131
437AliBemola000000000.0%098131
435alifakharan00000000.0%098131
438HOSSEINII1600000000.0%098131
434armin_smith00000000.0%098131
433Alij00000000.0%098131
432AliMR00000000.0%098131
431M.T8700000000.0%098131
428ArasH00000000.0%098131
411163400000000.0%098131
430MAHDI-8500000000.0%098131
445amirrrr00000000.0%098131
439Reza7900000000.0%098131
443Salar00000000.0%098131
357spurs00000000.0%098131
475HASHEM00000000.0%098131
474mehdiiran00000000.0%098131
473Mahmir000000000.0%098131
472LIVE00000000.0%098131
371CR0900000000.0%098131
471AHP_15_000000000.0%098131
470GOGGLE00000000.0%098131
469benjamin00000000.0%098131
468salman36100000000.0%098131
467SAL00000000.0%098131
369Amirvejdani00000000.0%098131
370ALICORNER00000000.0%098131
368reza137400000000.0%098131
358hajdida00000000.0%098131
359diavalomilan00000000.0%098131
360Zizou00000000.0%098131
361Amojiz00000000.0%098131
362OnlyManU00000000.0%098131
363ManUn00000000.0%098131
364HRT00000000.0%098131
365ali80800000000.0%098149
366Nazariooo00000000.0%098131
379Ehsan_R00000000.0%098131
367abbaszareei00000000.0%098131
466morteza8800000000.0%098131
465Sed_Mehdi00000000.0%098131
464ali_phoenix00000000.0%098131
454amirshonm00000000.0%098131
453sadeq00000000.0%098131
452ROOhh00000000.0%098131
451samuel00000000.0%098131
450Amir_s1500000000.0%098131
449CuteAmin300000000.0%098131
448CuteAmin200000000.0%098131
447Pooya00000000.0%098131
446ReZaa00000000.0%098131
444amir_1400000000.0%098131
442RONALDINIHO00000000.0%098131
455miladi7brn00000000.0%098131
456kingpes600000000.0%098131
372mrd00000000.0%098131
463PENIII00000000.0%098131
373nariman00000000.0%098131
462mohamd00000000.0%098131
374FarDin00000000.0%098131
461CukurUnited00000000.0%098131
460ahmad00000000.0%098131
375Gunner4ever00000000.0%098131
459mma00000000.0%098131
458_reza_00000000.0%098131
457R.F00000000.0%098131
441mohsenkoni00000000.0%098131
416M.P.J00000000.0%098131
388RIP.00000000.0%098131
386ALI161100000000.0%098131
395bari00000000.0%098131
385MR7600000000.0%098131
384mohammadreza00000000.0%098131
413Vatan00000000.0%098131
424MM1234500000000.0%098131
400jason00000000.0%098131
412HAJIR00000000.0%098131
403alireza_r00000000.0%098131
402aliii2200000000.0%098131
423mohammad1300000000.0%098131
401NEGIN00000000.0%098131
387Mobin00000000.0%098131
415ebi8500000000.0%098131
414mashala00000000.0%098131
417ABC00000000.0%098131
418Mobiner00000000.0%098131
419_MeiTi_00000000.0%098131
376sedaqat00000000.0%098131
420mmefol3300000000.0%098131
421BEHNAM700000000.0%098131
377are00000000.0%098131
399bobo2100000000.0%098131
396Mojam00000000.0%098131
378farshad.winer00000000.0%098131
404cfdfxx00000000.0%098131
427Mamadreza00000000.0%098131
393Henry00000000.0%098131
398BigSam00000000.0%098131
405mamadzuos00000000.0%098131
406Hadibarca00000000.0%098131
407Peyman00000000.0%098131
409milandiavalo00000000.0%098131
408Kela00000000.0%098131
380mphammad1000000000.0%098131
381amir.king200000000.0%098131
392AB00000000.0%098131
397RIP00000000.0%098131
389MPJ00000000.0%098131
390Kinghooti1000000000.0%098131
425Friend00000000.0%098131
383mojtaba-0500000000.0%098131
382mojtaba-123400000000.0%098131
426kian00000000.0%098131
410Saij00000000.0%098131
391M1000000000.0%098131
394mojtabanezhad00000000.0%098131
422Milad_Brn00000000.0%098131
476hosein79712956183165-3417.2%297931
477amirmahdiyd2850233982-4317.9%197646
478qXoXoXp2581164170-2932.0%497531
480AmirAbbas138052320361.5%397431
479aminsa2090114054-1445.0%397431
481king2274115261-931.8%295631
482ACFS9300327-50.0%095235
483mka2373133948-930.4%295231
484Mr.dixon2366114144-326.1%195231
485davoodabadan5401128480.0%394631
486niceboy2273123046-1631.8%294531
487hernelious1981102733-642.1%394531
488Saleh10100000.0%094121
489hesam2831243579-4410.7%192131
490javadsadeq9603129366.7%391531
491mahdifre200202063113656-2030.0%389931
492Luisa_300325-30.0%089716
493tamrinig167183337-443.8%489531
494aminaga2630232782-5511.5%289131
495Yaz2533192859-3112.0%289031
496mohamadsadegh2252152642-1622.7%288131
497sadra1380156362621540.0%287931
498mammd156273030040.0%486031
499mamadi85962332183976-3713.0%285731
501Mamal430196375.0%385131
500Feri-olderMAN430187175.0%285131
502Mehrdad430197275.0%285131
503MAHDI116052128-754.5%384531
504m-m-d156182323040.0%284231
505leo1760111731-1435.3%383831
506FARSHAD02185031715262.5%283731
507alireza99985031915462.5%483731
508H.Adel3003614-80.0%083718
509Se7en95131713455.6%383331
510amirhooo3n126063836250.0%283031
511ali2eza1950142951-2226.3%282731
513muhammad01201851121831-1327.8%382431
512Amin139009629-230.0%08241
514mask146082829-142.9%382231
516erf1751113039-929.4%281231
515saman1751112753-2629.4%481231
517Meysam00774121715257.1%279831
518sepehr95042520555.6%279531
520rosonerri1925121533-1810.5%179431
519mani1932142543-1815.8%179431
521amir228512278-120.0%179213
522AMIRSH155192934-533.3%279231
523GregorFC1930163063-3315.8%178031
524MUN105053533250.0%277231
526.reza.135082632-638.5%276231
525pb4135082227-538.5%376231
527dalim94231413144.4%275931
528Reza007422053250.0%175731
529ARYAN4004918-90.0%075441
531Amirvejdanii74031916357.1%274931
530moradi74031815357.1%274931
532XAVINIESTA68200235-20.0%074313
533Luis_A300315-40.0%073415
535don320165166.7%173331
534str320143166.7%173331
537R21630132641-1518.8%172531
536arhn1630131045-3518.8%172531
538FERIZED1440102335-1228.6%272331
539muhammadsedd211010150.0%172331
540dAnIaL211032150.0%172331
541Mehdiran114162126-536.4%271331
542farshad1530121038-2820.0%270531
543don-ali1530121940-2120.0%270531
544Alireza021701161045-350.0%070331
545Ehsanttt1431102839-1121.4%169831
546amir990070133281423-923.1%169531
547cloner114071221-936.4%369131
548muhammad-s1611141649-336.2%169131
550Javad_51610151149-386.2%168631
549mrleo142391830-1214.3%168631
552Henry141330102437-1323.1%166731
551diavalorosonera1330102232-1023.1%266731
553MH.Azizi.K1421111326-1314.3%166631
554emad123181322-925.0%166531
555arvinn103251822-430.0%266431
556aMIr8200214-30.0%06633
559king10100123-10.0%066028
558sinakrimian100101-10.0%066031
557E3nkhv100112-10.0%06601
560abolfazl1502132671-450.0%065831
561pb21500151158-470.0%065131
562Nazanin113171123-1227.3%265131
564khameneyie122371022-1216.7%165031
563Beckham522186240.0%265031
565Haabibb63031517-250.0%264931
566GB9100113-20.0%064816
567ronaldinhoo1410131344-317.1%163731
568captainmilad1093151316-333.3%263631
569ali.101320111629-1315.4%263431
570LuisA300309-90.0%063315
571mohj-12341312102243-217.7%162631
572nationality312065133.3%162431
574Omid103073642-630.0%262031
573Rika103071517-230.0%162031
575ALl17131111932-237.7%161831
577alireza793061923-433.3%261131
578amircavani93061012-233.3%261131
576ansar101310121027-177.7%161131
579DanialBlp83051224-1237.5%160931
580ilay78112181222-1018.2%260231
581kim112181437-2318.2%260231
582Amirkhan0112181325-1218.2%160231
585AhmadSV5200225-30.0%059331
584MO420256-150.0%259331
583AMIR420257-250.0%259331
587Hessam52121413140.0%259031
586N.JR521244040.0%259031
588Meraj.ddd120391035-250.0%058431
589K2102172227-520.0%158231
590alireza1379102172130-920.0%258231
599Amin.CR7210177050.0%157431
598Meysam-007210154150.0%157431
595amirking21011010050.0%157431
597hajbehnam210134-150.0%157431
596kinghooti210124-250.0%157431
594WE210165150.0%157431
591ebi210144050.0%157431
600Daili210156-150.0%157431
592MehdiK.o210122050.0%157431
593roman-abram210144050.0%157431
601douglascosta11510459-420.0%156937
603meysamaf71101361019-910.0%156631
602MAMALl102082044-2420.0%156631
604CuteAmin9216828-2022.2%256531
605SepehrFJB6213613-733.3%155731
606Abol6213510-533.3%155731
607ESTEGHLAL4111010729-229.1%155631
608Poorya8215810-225.0%155331
609Hossein_Musav7214920-1128.6%154831
610Seyed9207825-1722.2%154631
611pb9207526-2122.2%154631
612Hasan10118725-1810.0%153931
614EvoNick52031016-640.0%153631
613OldBoy52031012-240.0%253631
615Rossoneri8206722-1525.0%152931
616Patoqo82061528-1325.0%152931
617PouriaJvm82061322-925.0%152931
618mamad905449-50.0%052831
619matin59101091126-1510.0%152831
621cr7311133033.3%152731
620hosein7179311143133.3%152731
622don_ali412145-125.0%152331
625ElPistolero200237-40.0%052215
624SuspiciousSoup200239-60.0%052235
623sajad136710102200.0%052231
626HrN200215-40.0%052251
629hosein7205919-1028.6%151831
628amirho3in72051723-628.6%251831
630AMIRKHAN72051223-1128.6%251831
627HabibB.7205614-828.6%151831
631Ebilover62041418-433.3%151731
632mamadreza82401328-60.0%051645
633Gamma91171024-1411.1%151331
634Rssoneri791171034-2411.1%151331
635ehsanlfc100191850-320.0%051131
636sam13915991081944-2511.1%150031
637amirw2002311-80.0%050048
638mehdiiran1200207-70.0%04928
639Cangrejo61231015-516.7%148131
640a.Mohammad90181635-190.0%047931
644reza228107717-1012.5%147231
642MB8107721-1412.5%147231
641a.ho3in81071538-2312.5%147231
643mahdi130581071836-1812.5%147231
645JAVAD71151221-914.3%146631
646Shayan8411237-425.0%146131
647greatsedaghat20203300.0%044931
649Alireza71061226-1414.3%144531
650douglascosta7106826-1814.3%144531
648Corvus71061024-1414.3%144531
651Morteza_haft5113910-120.0%144431
658Meysam01310223-133.3%144431
655Nima_Adler3102511-633.3%144431
652MhD5113510-520.0%144431
653mahdi138431021213-133.3%144431
654Amir_Salar310234-133.3%144431
656amirreza.s310268-233.3%144431
657Anzan97310212-133.3%144431
662Saeed61051119-816.7%142331
661sirhamed6105712-516.7%142331
659Eli610549-516.7%142331
660MajidZero676105621-1516.7%142331
663va.px7016420-160.0%041331
664Mojtabapgfl7016429-250.0%041331
665BIGZED7016218-160.0%041331
668OmidAz4103714-725.0%140831
666a_ashna_p4103915-625.0%140831
667Selenophile41031117-625.0%140831
669LAMOUSSA410347-325.0%140831
670Ruzbeh4103917-825.0%140831
673hedayati5104415-1120.0%140731
671amir7u5104822-1420.0%140731
672Sam5104710-320.0%140731
677mortezatune17007619-130.0%040231
674samanys7007721-140.0%040231
676IranPes7007529-240.0%040231
675mojtaba1122337007231-290.0%040231
679M_M6006515-100.0%036631
680AmiRPQb6006323-200.0%036631
678J-CLASS60061021-110.0%036631
681BKS5014214-120.0%035031
683M.T85014311-80.0%035031
682adonis95014110-90.0%035031
684AM20201112-10.0%034631
686Esmaeel100101-10.0%034331
691BOkOnSadEgh100124-20.0%034331
692Yasin100114-30.0%034331
700Slash100106-60.0%034331
697mmdqp1380100103-30.0%034331
687FCB100104-40.0%034331
694MAHDI_XA100115-40.0%034331
688kingamir100114-30.0%034331
695amircavani3100112-10.0%034331
693amireight100103-30.0%034331
690badbazi100101-10.0%034331
698ali-abadan100102-20.0%034331
685mmd100123-10.0%034331
699messi90100113-20.0%034331
689Matt-Raff100113-20.0%034331
696ghost100112-10.0%034331
702Aliasghar5005817-90.0%033031
703Mamofi5005418-140.0%033031
704Mahdi.M5005424-200.0%033031
701Leo.araxo5005421-170.0%033031
705Prince4013613-70.0%032631
707IBRAHIMOVIC4004312-90.0%029731
712pp4004210-80.0%029731
711A.M204004210-80.0%029731
708nima104004614-80.0%029731
706Lion400405-50.0%029731
710sajad4004410-60.0%029731
713Misagh400428-60.0%029731
709edvin4004713-60.0%029731
714root3003315-120.0%027131
718Ali10300338-50.0%027131
716Zareei17003003213-110.0%027131
721Mehrdad624300304-40.0%027131
720PgFl3003316-130.0%027131
715MOHMD3003614-80.0%027131
722PATRICK_JANE3003118-170.0%027131
719abas.06300308-80.0%027131
717mohammad3003310-70.0%027131
740fucker200225-30.0%026631
733mamad10200236-30.0%026631
730ehsan.1200207-70.0%026631
724amir.king1200257-20.0%026631
737Messi1200247-30.0%026631
729tv3200248-40.0%026631
728sajjad200257-20.0%026631
738ninja200227-50.0%026631
734PERSIAN2002112-110.0%026631
727Raul200215-40.0%026631
735MAHMIR2200238-50.0%026631
725reddevil200214-30.0%026631
732Abtinator200204-40.0%026631
731mmefoolad200229-70.0%026631
736AliMR86200217-60.0%026631
739amirsa2002113-120.0%026631
723feri200236-30.0%026631
741saeedkl200225-30.0%026631
726Reza99200236-30.0%026631