Week ✅ 28
Rank
Name .
Games
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals Scored
Goals Allowed
Goal difference
Winning Percent
Best Performance
Points
Weeks
1Aslan57536253160142988754263.0%18252527
2Ali2002119110770449073595131259.5%16251428
3ParsaM5867343037720601399610425357158.5%16238928
4STRG7213154735915751647-7243.7%8238428
5Alza7349433020328161871715282343558.9%24238228
6hojat510731482001759124449038340661.6%20236028
7Hossein273114539911796153528087353.2%11235228
8pashnetala14556503976629713162-19144.7%9234628
9EHSAN4022292714693871222657.0%18234439
10UFOO15026305381933123710-39841.9%10231028
11AmirMasoud29751559290112669415807113452.4%15230728
12mmdsparu3041144832512686147561353447.6%13229728
13hamid8438403642039821759719642-204547.8%18228028
14mk20239951239054464417928549.2%13226628
15Aswaran7662855942213901663-27337.2%5224828
16mmd248052408281211610393967471950.1%15224328
17Luca3035161215612677143615498953.1%14221751
18Mahdi44443287168419114128072714892451.2%14221428
19Morteza466289141631410106834262.0%21220631
20amirmanu29761166230158052276166-93939.2%9218728
22alirezaso130151520957723722489-11739.6%8216028
21erfan007814955414491032094196-98736.2%8216028
23Thelastgunner348715793681540656764729545.3%13215128
24farshad781214648934732495206742853.4%13215046
25iliya02115897317378534663625-15946.0%9213334
26Soltan.P1176640564802441213330854.4%12209531
27arvinnn141645413482822023098-89632.1%8208628
28Z53288167712814836987680018751.0%17206628
29MSM16098091316693333303529850.3%13205131
30miladmv159469612277631463274-12843.7%12203832
31Mohammad71972124815257247403036170463.3%21203626
32Farhan6452462437513241567-24338.1%12198843
33sajjad179033124854317802382-60234.6%5198439
34amadi13776020340447121451341210103330956.5%20197926
35Naser99840457643191950154740354.4%9197525
36ehsansh142559710272628843069-18541.9%12196537
37DNA5642435626510411201-16043.1%10196531
38ALI742388113314011154928480312547.4%13195126
39Majidi12544736771420972694-59737.7%16193646
40AriyanDp10115181133802207188232551.2%10193225
42Reza.6582184239810261410-38433.1%7191928
41Matin511187262989191199-28036.6%5191945
44Morteza76372484634311831394-21138.9%9191436
43mEydi2039955139945455044836746.8%13191426
46don-alii42214758217699848-14934.8%8188731
45amirhosein1257610393012208160.8%8188728
47FERI021493174462738491087-23835.3%7187631
48GODpoori5829524111921950.0%10187238
49ErfanGang56390171651145169.6%6187038
50aliyzd382351089593060.5%5185230
51AmIrr25144748272156.0%618373
52amir00740012612262641931-29031.5%6182131
53mx76011914585.7%6181841
54ZNX91565301831404361.5%8181734
55alirez171873921176832633298-3543.0%9181626
56Nour86022317675.0%3180737
57FarhadDevicer39231157470459.0%4180638
58JANI39170228385-243.6%4180017
59saied4521222104101346.7%4179217
60mohammad660744241197467754.5%4179113
61A...34911400205188664537549-109640.1%13179026
62AminTTA7851945353810251809-78424.7%6177731
63AL__137430143155172-1740.5%6176518
64Faridche168174343050.0%2176425
65sahebcr7280143439455540814751.1%9175920
66BG9997632143163166-342.1%8175320
67MEHDI193401241174173143.0%517514
68MAHDILONO35122217489-1534.3%3175040
69AB0l431902493120-2744.2%3174928
71devilshonm202977984263903648.0%717475
70Alirah2348721434239107110521943.9%817479
72mrvp201184731401771671039.8%6174331
73Mamo12758663253307-5445.7%7173851
74c9156271925-640.0%2173245
75mohamad268602126675.0%4172842
76MahdiGang5617039114165-5130.4%3172438
77iAshkan169073433156.2%5171214
78mx23212071122435-1135.0%2169951
79VIXENISHWAVE9130556140183-4333.0%6169634
80amirw1132102205468-1431.2%316932
81CRY4hemmat210310791009245026462340351.3%11169224
82sami125162230-841.7%2169115
83adonis2769343140409551-14233.7%5169120
84jani71067550864312263190935451.5%9168717
85AkbarIK115062322145.5%216822
86AMIR19968424060141220-7928.6%2167923
87unknownplayer4301105575.0%316739
88hamidtalaatom54211327593-1838.9%3166845
89mmd_f2974182542-1724.1%1166524
90DuX215910531119955024476525948.8%16166323
91Abol-1540112838-1026.7%2166316
92ZA3A53021110160.0%216572
93Mj007118353152153191-3829.7%3165431
94Haadini47125305999-4025.5%3164930
95Amiiiin2564155275-2324.0%2164643
96MSMA1660102235-1337.5%316416
98DBCOOPER611544295147-5224.6%3163515
97mx23132205729134351510-15925.9%416354
99TOOTI30105153851-1333.3%4162936
100hamunbade1870113440-638.9%3162614
102mohamad2662200725100.0%2162245
101AhmadRezaBM7220183487111-2427.8%2162220
103vlg42141277097-2733.3%3162131
104H.S123253872622276127154643.7%916191
105ehsansh11541102134-1326.7%3161016
106mia34814224182749848-9940.8%7160819
107Retired 0216160026521100.0%16159731
108rezaafg491123675118-4322.4%3159443
109DonAli268150496948230817456.0%15158936
110reza249212274518144960404691449.2%14158718
111Ali923092196294-3230.0%5158628
112m.p41015662488331007-17438.0%9157921
113ihsan320194566.7%2157830
114Persian_Viking2350184572-2721.7%1157626
115Tachibana.B104667312491747563.5%8157331
116GavPedoPhil83052424037.5%2156825
117GusfandBacheBaz83052424037.5%2156825
119SHosseinRM554168843028371119-28230.3%6156626
118mmad061422101641-2514.3%1156636
121dallas2773173565-3025.9%2156340
120AMINMX38533045105-6013.2%1156321
122mohandes835012211641055960.2%7155431
123Pouya2648136215111356170564152951.4%13155018
124Saman102825154612511545851501583654.7%17154621
125amin71321101451-3715.4%1154630
126Neymar7302915038912161499-28339.9%8154416
127hamid455931226151145652.5%10154334
128ARTA245144218058145612558.8%7152931
129Milad91548292351805559.3%6152731
130AliRoae243429192310658-34817.3%3152719
131Beni34111141189505722-21732.6%4152121
132HoSeEiN37122234983-3432.4%3151637
133shayanjr104033915055117892265-47632.6%6151319
134hashem122728721164469698-22932.0%5151028
135Arz144222120193396-20315.3%4150944
136ALIPERSPOLISI42523551148-9711.9%2150750
137SHAZALDIN2161143857-1928.6%5150618
138Amir.Sh8110918091182380-19816.5%215001
139DARYL3231783810763347415955.1%9149931
141Alireznew5334118128973164.2%6149331
140Sasan1366812563012831850.0%1014937
142MT39015133206734882-14838.7%4149224
143Mohsen_Ziz74428241521064656.8%9149131
144Ya30n54341191511183363.0%10148231
146LUISSUAREZ42021318-550.0%2148013
145leo1010302411577417132997-128423.4%5148021
147Amirujs20210141603282517750.0%6147631
148immortal97843910143816691681-1244.9%714702
149Mmmm92072226-422.2%2146928
150sepehr1793515371481252354.8%6146631
151HR92322192055-358.7%1146329
153WInner18160259273288.9%9146131
152DonH122049121151820042102-9840.2%8146124
154ZLATAN422096350.0%1145831
155soltanpele7132732142138445.1%314551
156AmirMadadi72396271781681054.2%8145131
157mohamad12549175280326-4639.2%7144714
158sepehr13781477415583042545050.3%10144531
159UnknownX52031417-340.0%114413
160mohmad14825387786728983655-75736.3%714401
163sadigamin52031315-240.0%2143928
162Leoarjuo85031716162.5%5143948
161EHSAN16626733114135-2139.4%6143931
164hemmat6204914-533.3%1143915
165AMINEM457149342747021015-31332.6%7143824
167ehsan111313146481195485024646.6%5143310
166seyed_ALI52414073779701694-72426.7%5143313
168mkb13670462299301-251.5%9143231
169javad1410755448237233451.4%4143131
171REZA102211012199330337-745.7%6142915
170Ufo805336-30.0%0142921
172armin2349619119444474-3041.0%6142743
173nerazzurii13267461286287-150.8%6142631
174F1010173848554818052143-33837.8%514259
175Habib36318581708147447051.0%9142431
176.morteza.1517313653082684048.3%6142131
177Legend723510271521312148.6%6141431
178mmdaf7774359301861691747.3%8139831
179Arkantas7938536181172948.1%6139331
180Mohsenniceboy351146691366326112141.6%5139131
181RN749273199192-155.1%6139031
182a.ashna.p11554259290297-747.0%7138531
183MAHMIR8443005848614111894-48335.5%1113854
184ZIDANE11151456246275-2945.9%10138131
185whoismohsen5262222328110541240-18642.2%8137920
186bundesfan3871451021404824641837.5%7137831
187Hessam2021192773679355359-440.1%4137731
189amrflh53281241201051552.8%5137031
188amir751041214-220.0%1137037
190Sina2681202146664730-6644.8%7136531
191MOJTABA.P14242694218317-9929.6%4136231
192CR7haid178712483295346-5139.9%7136031
193Alirexaa98033413251414381796-35834.1%9135824
194moh515969288320371-5143.4%6135631
195hatef1031021111033.3%1135532
196Sweami5829029102113-1150.0%8135331
197db38415720207682810-12840.9%5135048
198koongolabi191117950-415.3%1134936
199Mohsen25110022129470531-6139.8%5134731
200SageZoodEnzal85032424062.5%4134525
201BozKosLis85032424062.5%4134525
202shadow2379611130504537-3340.5%6134131
203alli72141421-728.6%1134135
204Akbar-69149513365204222-1834.2%4133831
207SHAYAN30410269133380442-6233.6%4133431
205M.S8435346126148-2241.7%4133431
206ERfanja2037319111351452-10136.0%6133414
208Mohsen682163123147-1628.6%3133351
209MhrdKz37514915211640790-15039.7%6133331
210N.JR1042315840225717830-11337.4%5133211
211M.HOSEIN9939654198208-1039.4%6133131
212saeedkiyanara32812037171559659-10036.6%5132831
213Ret5225225127123448.1%6132731
214Farhad320184466.7%1132622
216m0h46923222482721033.3%4132631
215nima1211744964236305-6937.6%4132631
217latolot14054581268337-6938.6%5132431
218K4mikaze91321544136155-1935.2%3132231
219mamm34112819194700874-17437.5%6132131
220Mehdi114411162203238-3536.0%5131831
221pouyaa-12347230141111132-2141.7%3131631
222Khorzan342011390741658.8%4131531
223ALI961100101100.0%1131221
224Leoaraxo3401283209651865-21437.6%8131031
226hoseingh184592996251333-8232.1%7130731
225Archisep9254229237873540.7%3130731
227ILUISSUAREZ8107817-912.5%1130614
228mhmd13249083256368-11237.1%4130531
229sina4133441574220295-7533.1%5130331
231dooon1232879818171527658-13134.1%5129931
230Mamad00779271141112140-2834.2%4129931
232titi144922423106104244.9%5129831
233yasar18140469442577.8%7129731
234hajir_cr939210187168353.8%6129631
235vettness9018517-120.0%0129538
236erfan2809413173468654-18633.6%4129131
237ERFAN1191171228-1611.1%1128935
238Afi10034462133212-7934.0%7128831
239mamad909010937369184247-6333.9%5128731
240roman-abramov6726140124146-2238.8%5128631
241ALI99169462697256366-11027.2%4128638
242SepehrMsd461715146367-437.0%3128531
243DB76623934113153-4034.8%4128531
244HULK29131155862-444.8%312761
245AliAkbar35911642396671005-33832.3%4127631
246Alinhuo12941385203297-9431.8%4127531
248Ahad5122128112119-743.1%5127531
247arvin186444993216328-11223.7%5127531
249Retired 01564166303688951397-50229.4%412732
250Nima191588125329476-14730.4%8127131
251Real1998152392786175289-11425.7%3127031
252AmoAli3102910-133.3%1125928
254adonisss210144050.0%1125844
253amirhossein.cr71210111746-298.3%1125828
255Mr.dixoon1834233108235370-13523.0%5125531
257siavash12435188239370-13128.2%5125231
256soltan471942488103-1540.4%4125231
258Amin.S10728871156244-8826.2%4125031
259M17541615236182-2129.6%3124931
261ILIYA190507133367555-18826.3%4124831
260RIVALDO2847220192420722-30225.4%5124831
262Parsa321651175631250.0%8124631
263hadi11031171136056454.8%5124231
264rezaahmadi311641159382151.6%4124231
265Mehrdad13441912498110-1243.2%4124131
268Mahdi.Rami8022355121207-8627.5%3123731
266MM255629184444770-32624.3%4123731
267sina20088023057185274-8928.7%3123731
269mohammad117317154187126-3923.3%3123631
270Pouria7419847139208-6925.7%2123331
271amire55001349100.0%5122931
272ALl145316108224435-21121.4%3122531
273Sinax12100246222483.3%8122431
274MehranMZ37165165862-443.2%4122331
275fainalpele7119349112183-7126.8%3122231
276amiwr8383210155050.0%1122238
277EhsanGhs233479177300592-29220.2%3122031
278HabibA.24150966501662.5%6121831
279KinGNaviD721845094147-5325.0%4121731
280Mmad511813294128-3435.3%5121631
282nima007515124890157-6720.0%2121431
281Azulak21140745281766.7%3121431
283sina2007980144192588.9%7121131
284LMNOP210144050.0%1120314
285sami79310234-133.3%111991
288shirbalal571623992184-9228.1%2119731
287NimaRSL5813113474125-5122.4%4119731
286CR9581624077143-6627.6%2119731
289taha135163116253546-29311.9%3119131
290SAHEBCR7116112333211268.8%9118631
291guner144400835100.0%4118431
2921044001349100.0%4118431
293ballak-jokol40152237290-1837.5%4117731
294amin691085180165-8514.5%3117631
295mohmad28501503592141-4930.0%3117531
296eminem47136286695-2927.7%2117231
297Unknown39151236678-1238.5%4117131
298Amin.TTA74866058183-12510.8%2116831
299kingavat34143175157-641.2%3116531
300SepehrM43128235786-2927.9%2116331
301A2_Hero42142265786-2933.3%2116231
302ARYAN.MADRID410368-225.0%1115942
303iAmRo87012171487.5%6115631
304LIVERPOOL29141145654248.3%4115531
305alireza2022591014868163-9516.9%3115031
306ESI62041821-333.3%1113917
307mahdi.s461023458103-4521.7%2112131
308amir.king1410042626071.4%10111731
309mhmdrza2212194041-154.5%6111431
310coyg141911263728957.9%6111431
311Dez8107522-1712.5%1111211
312kontro310248-433.3%1111022
314mmdEsi26122124843546.2%6110831
313iliya0166192127-637.5%2110838
315Moh3n6510125783.3%5110431
317mohammad1430114153441-736.7%2109731
316Nidorma37111254384-4129.7%3109731
318MS7007516-110.0%0109031
319Stax2200404100.0%2108831
320Ben32112194471-2734.4%2108631
321Hossein.inan46604038106-6813.0%3108431
322-haZhiR90181225-130.0%0108120
323comB1100211100.0%1107845
324Amir-United4103713-625.0%1107631
325farshad78542111194740752.4%4107531
326AL_137007716-90.0%0106716
327amirhossein0027111156661540.7%3106531
328hossein12821110106160152.4%4105931
330javid3683254880-3222.2%2105931
329M.M.H42513637135-9811.9%2105931
331sepehrbh2496301221066.7%4105431
332Sattar3193195377-2429.0%3104831
333DanialBlpi2994165471-1731.0%2104531
334MAHDI_66923390245081-3127.3%3104131
335yazdan3671283885-4719.4%3103831
342M0h3n1100321100.0%1103631
337matinfm1100101100.0%1103631
338M0BIN1100321100.0%1103631
336MBK221100202100.0%1103631
340NICE.bOY1100211100.0%1103631
341Rsi3p21100202100.0%1103631
339m0hamad1100541100.0%1103631
343amirho3n22101114747045.5%5102831
344ManUni650194583.3%5102631
345Amirwdevil3471265486-3220.6%2102431
346no2891184462-1832.1%4101731
347Alireza823272233871-3321.9%3101431
348milad411172230161463.6%4101231
349hosseinpr72858152843-1517.9%398331
418Friend00000000.0%098131
419kian00000000.0%098131
425AliMR00000000.0%098131
424M.T8700000000.0%098131
448miladi7brn00000000.0%098131
378MR7600000000.0%098131
447amirshonm00000000.0%098131
384M1000000000.0%098131
426Alij00000000.0%098131
449kingpes600000000.0%098131
415Milad_Brn00000000.0%098131
416mohammad1300000000.0%098131
452mma00000000.0%098131
379ALI161100000000.0%098131
417MM1234500000000.0%098131
430AliBemola000000000.0%098131
429Ali-8600000000.0%098131
431HOSSEINII1600000000.0%098131
451_reza_00000000.0%098131
450R.F00000000.0%098131
428alifakharan00000000.0%098131
446sadeq00000000.0%098131
432Reza7900000000.0%098131
445ROOhh00000000.0%098131
376mojtaba-0500000000.0%098131
440Pooya00000000.0%098131
383Kinghooti1000000000.0%098131
382MPJ00000000.0%098131
421ArasH00000000.0%098131
439ReZaa00000000.0%098131
438amirrrr00000000.0%098131
437amir_1400000000.0%098131
368Gunner4ever00000000.0%098131
436Salar00000000.0%098131
423MAHDI-8500000000.0%098131
441CuteAmin200000000.0%098131
442CuteAmin300000000.0%098131
427armin_smith00000000.0%098131
420Mamadreza00000000.0%098131
433Daryl1000000000.0%098131
377mohammadreza00000000.0%098131
444samuel00000000.0%098131
434mohsenkoni00000000.0%098131
374amir.king200000000.0%098131
380Mobin00000000.0%098131
381RIP.00000000.0%098131
435RONALDINIHO00000000.0%098131
443Amir_s1500000000.0%098131
422Gunner1400000000.0%098131
350spurs00000000.0%098131
393jason00000000.0%098131
394NEGIN00000000.0%098131
364CR0900000000.0%098131
395aliii2200000000.0%098131
396alireza_r00000000.0%098131
365mrd00000000.0%098131
375mojtaba-123400000000.0%098131
366nariman00000000.0%098131
367FarDin00000000.0%098131
397cfdfxx00000000.0%098131
398mamadzuos00000000.0%098131
399Hadibarca00000000.0%098131
468HASHEM00000000.0%098131
400Peyman00000000.0%098131
362Amirvejdani00000000.0%098131
467mehdiiran00000000.0%098131
363ALICORNER00000000.0%098131
392bobo2100000000.0%098131
351hajdida00000000.0%098131
389Mojam00000000.0%098131
352diavalomilan00000000.0%098131
353Zizou00000000.0%098131
390RIP00000000.0%098131
354Amojiz00000000.0%098131
355OnlyManU00000000.0%098131
356ManUn00000000.0%098131
357HRT00000000.0%098131
358ali80800000000.0%098149
388bari00000000.0%098131
408ebi8500000000.0%098131
391BigSam00000000.0%098131
359Nazariooo00000000.0%098131
360abbaszareei00000000.0%098131
361reza137400000000.0%098131
466Mahmir000000000.0%098131
414BEHNAM700000000.0%098131
385AB00000000.0%098131
406Vatan00000000.0%098131
405HAJIR00000000.0%098131
372Ehsan_R00000000.0%098131
456PENIII00000000.0%098131
457ali_phoenix00000000.0%098131
458Sed_Mehdi00000000.0%098131
459morteza8800000000.0%098131
455mohamd00000000.0%098131
407mashala00000000.0%098131
413mmefol3300000000.0%098131
412_MeiTi_00000000.0%098131
411Mobiner00000000.0%098131
410ABC00000000.0%098131
373mphammad1000000000.0%098131
409M.P.J00000000.0%098131
453ahmad00000000.0%098131
454CukurUnited00000000.0%098131
404163400000000.0%098131
463GOGGLE00000000.0%098131
401Kela00000000.0%098131
387mojtabanezhad00000000.0%098131
402milandiavalo00000000.0%098131
386Henry00000000.0%098131
370are00000000.0%098131
464AHP_15_000000000.0%098131
462benjamin00000000.0%098131
403Saij00000000.0%098131
369sedaqat00000000.0%098131
465LIVE00000000.0%098131
371farshad.winer00000000.0%098131
460SAL00000000.0%098131
461salman36100000000.0%098131
469hosein79712956183165-3417.2%297931
470amirmahdiyd2850233982-4317.9%197646
471qXoXoXp2581164170-2932.0%497531
472aminsa2090114054-1445.0%397431
473AmirAbbas138052320361.5%397431
474king2274115261-931.8%295631
476mka2373133948-930.4%295231
475ACFS9300327-50.0%095235
477Mr.dixon2366114144-326.1%195231
478davoodabadan5401128480.0%394631
480hernelious1981102733-642.1%394531
479niceboy2273123046-1631.8%294531
481Saleh10100000.0%094121
482hesam2831243579-4410.7%192131
483javadsadeq9603129366.7%391531
484mahdifre200202063113656-2030.0%389931
485Luisa_300325-30.0%089716
486tamrinig167183337-443.8%489531
487aminaga2630232782-5511.5%289131
488Yaz2533192859-3112.0%289031
489mohamadsadegh2252152642-1622.7%288131
490sadra1380156362621540.0%287931
491mammd156273030040.0%486031
492mamadi85962332183976-3713.0%285731
495Mehrdad430197275.0%285131
493Feri-olderMAN430187175.0%285131
494Mamal430196375.0%385131
496MAHDI116052128-754.5%384531
497m-m-d156182323040.0%284231
498leo1760111731-1435.3%383831
499FARSHAD02185031715262.5%283731
500alireza99985031915462.5%483731
501H.Adel3003614-80.0%083718
502Se7en95131713455.6%383331
503amirhooo3n126063836250.0%283031
504ali2eza1950142951-2226.3%282731
505Amin139009629-230.0%08241
506muhammad01201851121831-1327.8%382431
507mask146082829-142.9%382231
509erf1751113039-929.4%281231
508saman1751112753-2629.4%481231
510Meysam00774121715257.1%279831
511sepehr95042520555.6%279531
512mani1932142543-1815.8%179431
513rosonerri1925121533-1810.5%179431
515AMIRSH155192934-533.3%279231
514amir228512278-120.0%179213
516GregorFC1930163063-3315.8%178031
517MUN105053533250.0%277231
518pb4135082227-538.5%376231
519.reza.135082632-638.5%276231
520dalim94231413144.4%275931
521Reza007422053250.0%175731
522ARYAN4004918-90.0%075441
524Amirvejdanii74031916357.1%274931
523moradi74031815357.1%274931
525XAVINIESTA68200235-20.0%074313
526Luis_A300315-40.0%073415
528don320165166.7%173331
527str320143166.7%173331
529arhn1630131045-3518.8%172531
530R21630132641-1518.8%172531
533dAnIaL211032150.0%172331
531FERIZED1440102335-1228.6%272331
532muhammadsedd211010150.0%172331
534Mehdiran114162126-536.4%271331
536don-ali1530121940-2120.0%270531
535farshad1530121038-2820.0%270531
537Alireza021701161045-350.0%070331
538Ehsanttt1431102839-1121.4%169831
539amir990070133281423-923.1%169531
541muhammad-s1611141649-336.2%169131
540cloner114071221-936.4%369131
542mrleo142391830-1214.3%168631
543Javad_51610151149-386.2%168631
545Henry141330102437-1323.1%166731
544diavalorosonera1330102232-1023.1%266731
546MH.Azizi.K1421111326-1314.3%166631
547emad123181322-925.0%166531
548arvinn103251822-430.0%266431
549aMIr8200214-30.0%06633
551sinakrimian100101-10.0%066031
552king10100123-10.0%066028
550E3nkhv100112-10.0%06601
553abolfazl1502132671-450.0%065831
554pb21500151158-470.0%065131
555Nazanin113171123-1227.3%265131
556Beckham522186240.0%265031
557khameneyie122371022-1216.7%165031
558Haabibb63031517-250.0%264931
559GB9100113-20.0%064816
560ronaldinhoo1410131344-317.1%163731
561captainmilad1093151316-333.3%263631
562ali.101320111629-1315.4%263431
563LuisA300309-90.0%063315
564mohj-12341312102243-217.7%162631
565nationality312065133.3%162431
566Rika103071517-230.0%162031
567Omid103073642-630.0%262031
568ALl17131111932-237.7%161831
571amircavani93061012-233.3%261131
570alireza793061923-433.3%261131
569ansar101310121027-177.7%161131
572DanialBlp83051224-1237.5%160931
574kim112181437-2318.2%260231
575Amirkhan0112181325-1218.2%160231
573ilay78112181222-1018.2%260231
576AMIR420257-250.0%259331
577MO420256-150.0%259331
578AhmadSV5200225-30.0%059331
580Hessam52121413140.0%259031
579N.JR521244040.0%259031
581Meraj.ddd120391035-250.0%058431
583alireza1379102172130-920.0%258231
582K2102172227-520.0%158231
591Meysam-007210154150.0%157431
585MehdiK.o210122050.0%157431
590hajbehnam210134-150.0%157431
584ebi210144050.0%157431
586roman-abram210144050.0%157431
589kinghooti210124-250.0%157431
587WE210165150.0%157431
592Amin.CR7210177050.0%157431
588amirking21011010050.0%157431
593Daili210156-150.0%157431
594douglascosta11510459-420.0%156937
596meysamaf71101361019-910.0%156631
595MAMALl102082044-2420.0%156631
597CuteAmin9216828-2022.2%256531
599Abol6213510-533.3%155731
598SepehrFJB6213613-733.3%155731
600ESTEGHLAL4111010729-229.1%155631
601Poorya8215810-225.0%155331
602Hossein_Musav7214920-1128.6%154831
603Seyed9207825-1722.2%154631
604pb9207526-2122.2%154631
605Hasan10118725-1810.0%153931
607EvoNick52031016-640.0%153631
606OldBoy52031012-240.0%253631
610PouriaJvm82061322-925.0%152931
608Rossoneri8206722-1525.0%152931
609Patoqo82061528-1325.0%152931
612matin59101091126-1510.0%152831
611mamad905449-50.0%052831
613hosein7179311143133.3%152731
614cr7311133033.3%152731
615don_ali412145-125.0%152331
616sajad136710102200.0%052231
618ElPistolero200237-40.0%052215
617SuspiciousSoup200239-60.0%052235
619HrN200215-40.0%052251
623AMIRKHAN72051223-1128.6%251831
620HabibB.7205614-828.6%151831
622hosein7205919-1028.6%151831
621amirho3in72051723-628.6%251831
624Ebilover62041418-433.3%151731
625mamadreza82401328-60.0%051645
627Rssoneri791171034-2411.1%151331
626Gamma91171024-1411.1%151331
628ehsanlfc100191850-320.0%051131
630amirw2002311-80.0%050048
629sam13915991081944-2511.1%150031
631mehdiiran1200207-70.0%04928
632Cangrejo61231015-516.7%148131
633a.Mohammad90181635-190.0%047931
637reza228107717-1012.5%147231
636mahdi130581071836-1812.5%147231
635MB8107721-1412.5%147231
634a.ho3in81071538-2312.5%147231
638JAVAD71151221-914.3%146631
639Shayan8411237-425.0%146131
640greatsedaghat20203300.0%044931
642Alireza71061226-1414.3%144531
641Corvus71061024-1414.3%144531
643douglascosta7106826-1814.3%144531
650Anzan97310212-133.3%144431
645MhD5113510-520.0%144431
651Meysam01310223-133.3%144431
644Morteza_haft5113910-120.0%144431
646mahdi138431021213-133.3%144431
647Amir_Salar310234-133.3%144431
648Nima_Adler3102511-633.3%144431
649amirreza.s310268-233.3%144431
655Saeed61051119-816.7%142331
654sirhamed6105712-516.7%142331
652Eli610549-516.7%142331
653MajidZero676105621-1516.7%142331
658BIGZED7016218-160.0%041331
657Mojtabapgfl7016429-250.0%041331
656va.px7016420-160.0%041331
663Ruzbeh4103917-825.0%140831
659a_ashna_p4103915-625.0%140831
662LAMOUSSA410347-325.0%140831
660Selenophile41031117-625.0%140831
661OmidAz4103714-725.0%140831
666hedayati5104415-1120.0%140731
665Sam5104710-320.0%140731
664amir7u5104822-1420.0%140731
668mojtaba1122337007231-290.0%040231
667samanys7007721-140.0%040231
670mortezatune17007619-130.0%040231
669IranPes7007529-240.0%040231
672M_M6006515-100.0%036631
671J-CLASS60061021-110.0%036631
673AmiRPQb6006323-200.0%036631
676M.T85014311-80.0%035031
674BKS5014214-120.0%035031
675adonis95014110-90.0%035031
677AM20201112-10.0%034631
680FCB100104-40.0%034331
690mmdqp1380100103-30.0%034331
685Yasin100114-30.0%034331
691ali-abadan100102-20.0%034331
683badbazi100101-10.0%034331
681kingamir100114-30.0%034331
678mmd100123-10.0%034331
692messi90100113-20.0%034331
682Matt-Raff100113-20.0%034331
684BOkOnSadEgh100124-20.0%034331
687MAHDI_XA100115-40.0%034331
679Esmaeel100101-10.0%034331
693Slash100106-60.0%034331
686amireight100103-30.0%034331
689ghost100112-10.0%034331
688amircavani3100112-10.0%034331
695Aliasghar5005817-90.0%033031
694Leo.araxo5005421-170.0%033031
696Mamofi5005418-140.0%033031
697Mahdi.M5005424-200.0%033031
698Prince4013613-70.0%032631
700IBRAHIMOVIC4004312-90.0%029731
706Misagh400428-60.0%029731
705pp4004210-80.0%029731
699Lion400405-50.0%029731
702edvin4004713-60.0%029731
703sajad4004410-60.0%029731
701nima104004614-80.0%029731
704A.M204004210-80.0%029731
708MOHMD3003614-80.0%027131
707root3003315-120.0%027131
710mohammad3003310-70.0%027131
715PATRICK_JANE3003118-170.0%027131
714Mehrdad624300304-40.0%027131
712abas.06300308-80.0%027131
711Ali10300338-50.0%027131
709Zareei17003003213-110.0%027131
713PgFl3003316-130.0%027131
718reddevil200214-30.0%026631
719Reza99200236-30.0%026631
727PERSIAN2002112-110.0%026631
731ninja200227-50.0%026631
728MAHMIR2200238-50.0%026631
730Messi1200247-30.0%026631
723ehsan.1200207-70.0%026631
716feri200236-30.0%026631
725Abtinator200204-40.0%026631
724mmefoolad200229-70.0%026631
720Raul200215-40.0%026631
726mamad10200236-30.0%026631
722tv3200248-40.0%026631
733fucker200225-30.0%026631
717amir.king1200257-20.0%026631
721sajjad200257-20.0%026631
732amirsa2002113-120.0%026631
734saeedkl200225-30.0%026631
729AliMR86200217-60.0%026631